#CometSpielplan 2023
DMM
ADAC-Pokal
Jugenspielgemeinschaft
DMM
Spielplan 2023 |
|||||||
Sonntag | 25.03.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | MSC Philippsburg | 0 vs. 11 | MSC Comet Durmersheim | ||
Samstag | 15.04.2023 | 19:00 Uhr | MSC Ubstadt-Weiher | 6 vs. 4 | MSC Comet Durmersheim | ||
Samstag | 22.04.2023 | 18:00 Uhr | MBV Budel | 5 vs. 11 | MSC Comet Durmersheim | ||
Samstag | 29.04.2023 | 17:00 Uhr | MSC Malsch | 1 vs. 14 | MSC Comet Durmersheim | ||
Freitag | 12.04.2023 | 19:00 Uhr | MSC Taifun Mörsch | 5 vs. 3 | MSC Comet Durmersheim | ||
Sonntag | 21.05.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | MSC Comet Durmersheim | vs. | MSC Philippsburg | ||
Montag | 29.05.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | MSC Puma Kuppenheim | vs. | MSC Comet Durmersheim | ||
Sonntag | 04.06.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | MSC Comet Durmersheim | vs. | MSC Puma Kuppenheim | ||
Sonntag | 18.06.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | MSC Comet Durmersheim | vs. | MSC Ubstadt-Weiher | ||
Sonntag | 25.06.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | MSC Comet Durmersheim | vs. | MBV Budel | ||
Sonntag | 02.07.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | MSC Comet Durmersheim | vs. | MSC Malsch | ||
Sonntag | 23.07.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | MSC Comet Durmersheim | vs. | MSC Taifun Mörsch | ||
Play-Off 1/4 Finale | |||||||
Samstag/Sonntag | 02.-03.09.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | vs. | ||||
Samstag/Sonntag | 09.-10.09.2023 | 16:30 Uhr | vs. | ||||
Play-Off 1/2 Finale | |||||||
Samstag | 16.09.2023 | vs. | |||||
Sonntag | 17.09.2023 | vs. | |||||
Samstag | 23.09.2023 | vs. | |||||
Sonntag | 24.09.2023 | vs. | |||||
Endspiel | |||||||
Samstag | 30.09.2023 | vs. |
ADAC-Pokal
Spielplan 2023 – ADAC Pokal
|
|||||||
Sonntag | 19.03.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | MSC Comet Durmersheim | 20 vs. 1 | MSC Philippsburg | ||
Samstag | 07.05.2023 | 17:00 Uhr | MSC Philippsburg | 2 vs. 17 | MSC Comet Durmersheim | ||
Viertelfinale |
|||||||
Samstag | 27.05.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | 1.MBC 70 / 90 Halle | vs. | MSC Comet Durmersheim | ||
Sonntag | 11.06.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | MSC Comet Durmersheim | vs. | 1.MBC 70 / 90 Halle | ||
Halbfinale |
|||||||
Samstag/Sonntag | 08.-09.06.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | |||||
Samstag/Sonntag | 29.-30.07.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | |||||
Endspiel beim |
|||||||
Samstag | 05.08.2023 | 17:00 Uhr | MSC Taifun Mörsch | vs. | MSC Puma Kuppenheim |
Jugenspielgemeinschaft
Spielplan 2023 – Jugendspielgemeinschaft
|
|||||||
Samstag | 15.04.2023 | 13:30 Uhr | MSC Philippsburg – Comet | 7 vs. 1 | MBV BudelMSC Puma Kuppenheim | ||
Samstag | 29.04.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | MSC Taifun Mörsch | 22 vs. 0 | MSC Philippsburg – Comet | ||
Samstag | 06.05.2023 | 15:30 Uhr | MSC Philippsburg – Comet | 0 vs.14 | MSC Puma Kuppenheim | ||
Samstag | 03.06.2023 | 15:30 Uhr | MSC Philippsburg – Comet | vs. | MSC Ubstadt-Weiher | ||
Samstag | 17.06.2023 | 15:30 Uhr | MBV Budel | vs. | MSC Philippsburg – Comet | ||
Samstag | 01.07.2023 | 15:30 Uhr | MSC Philippsburg – Comet | vs. | MSC Taifun Mörsch | ||
Samstag | 16.07.2023 | 15:30 Uhr | MSC Puma Kuppenheim | vs. | MSC Philippsburg – Comet | ||
Samstag | 22.07.2023 | 17:00 Uhr | MSC Ubstadt-Weiher | vs. | MSC Philippsburg – Comet | ||
Play-Off 1/4 Finale | |||||||
Samstag | 16.09.2023 | vs. | |||||
Samstag | 16.09.2023 | vs. | |||||
Samstag | 16.09.2023 | vs. | |||||
Samstag | 16.09.2023 | vs. | |||||
Play-Off 1/2 Finale | |||||||
Sonntag | 17.09.2023 | vs. | |||||
Sonntag | 17.09.2023 | vs. | |||||
Endspiel | |||||||
Samstag | 30.09.2023 | vs. |